Regionalliga Mitte
2000
1993-Ludwigshafen Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland |
1993-Hessen |
1993-Baden-Württemberg |
|||
1994-Ludwigshafen Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland |
1994-Hessen |
1994-Baden-Württemberg |
|||
2001 |
Finale
Rottenburg Red Knights | Mainz Golden Eagles | 36 | 14 | 12.08. |
Halbfinale
Rottenburg Red Knights | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 28 | 12 | 06.08. | |||
Mainz Golden Eagles | Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | 30 | 13 | 06.08. |
Abschlußtabellen
Gruppe Nord
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Mainz Golden Eagles | 10 | 16:4 | 206:140 | 3 0 2 | 5 0 0 |
Wiesbaden Phantoms | 10 | 12:8 | 190:125 | 4 0 1 | 2 0 3 |
Obertshausen Blizzards | 10 | 10:10 | 201:168 | 3 0 2 | 2 0 3 |
Trier Stampers | 10 | 4:16 | 144:257 | 0 0 5 | 2 0 3 |
Gruppe Süd
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Rottenburg Red Knights | 9 | 17:1 | 246:103 | 4 1 0 | 4 0 0 |
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | 10 | 10:10 | 131:183 | 2 0 3 | 2 2 1 |
Danube Hammers | 10 | 8:12 | 154:154 | 2 0 3 | 2 0 3 |
Stuttgart Silver Arrows | 9 | 1:17 | 42:184 | 0 1 3 | 0 0 5 |
Liga-Spiele
Gruppe Nord
Obertshausen Blizzards | Trier Stampers | 56 | 26 | 15.07. | |||
Wiesbaden Phantoms | Obertshausen Blizzards | 17 | 7 | 09.07. | |||
Trier Stampers | Mainz Golden Eagles | 20 | 6 | 08.07. | |||
Trier Stampers | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 26 | 30 | 02.07. | |||
Obertshausen Blizzards | Mainz Golden Eagles | 7 | 20 | 01.07. | |||
Mainz Golden Eagles | Trier Stampers | 28 | 14 | 25.06. | |||
Mainz Golden Eagles | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 28 | 7 | 03.06. | |||
Trier Stampers | Obertshausen Blizzards | 14 | 36 | 28.05. | |||
Wiesbaden Phantoms | Mainz Golden Eagles | 7 | 10 | 27.05. | |||
Mainz Golden Eagles | Obertshausen Blizzards | 17 | 14 | 07.05. | |||
Wiesbaden Phantoms | Trier Stampers | 34 | 0 | 07.05. | |||
Obertshausen Blizzards | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 14 | 20 | 29.04. |
Gruppe Süd
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | Rottenburg Red Knights | 15 | 15 | 29.07. | |||
Danube Hammers | Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | 32 | 0 | 15.07. | |||
Stuttgart Silver Arrows | Danube Hammers | 0 | 23 | 08.07. | |||
Rottenburg Red Knights | Danube Hammers | 36 | 20 | 01.07. | |||
Stuttgart Silver Arrows | Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | 6 | 7 | 01.07. | |||
Danube Hammers | Stuttgart Silver Arrows | 25 | 0 | 25.06. | |||
Stuttgart Silver Arrows | Rottenburg Red Knights | 12 | 43 | 27.05. | |||
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | Danube Hammers | 7 | 3 | 27.05. | |||
Danube Hammers | Rottenburg Red Knights | 6 | 21 | 06.05. | |||
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | Stuttgart Silver Arrows | 6 | 6 | 06..05. | |||
Rottenburg Red Knights | Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | 44 | 14 | 29..04. |
Conference
Wiesbaden Phantoms | Rottenburg Red Knights | 13 | 21 | 24.06. | |||
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | Obertshausen Blizzards | 18 | 21 | 24.06. | |||
Wiesbaden Phantoms | Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | 0 | 10 | 18.06. | |||
Stuttgart Silver Arrows | Obertshausen Blizzards | 12 | 15 | 17.06. | |||
Rottenburg Red Knights | Trier Stampers | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Danube Hammers | Mainz Golden Eagles | 14 | 24 | 10.06. | |||
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | Trier Stampers | 26 | 16 | 03.06. | |||
Mainz Golden Eagles | Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates | 40 | 28 | 21.05. | |||
Trier Stampers | Stuttgart Silver Arrows | 14 | 0 | 20.05. | |||
Danube Hammers | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 3 | 35 | 20.05. | |||
Obertshausen Blizzards | Rottenburg Red Knights | 14 | 17 | 20.05. | |||
Obertshausen Blizzards | Danube Hammers | 17 | 7 | 14.05. | |||
Rottenburg Red Knights | Mainz Golden Eagles | 29 | 9 | 13.05. | |||
Stuttgart Silver Arrows | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 6 | 27 | 13.05. | |||
Trier Stampers | Danube Hammers | 14 | 21 | 29..04. | |||
Mainz Golden Eagles | Stuttgart Silver Arrows | 24 | 0 | 29..04. |
zurück zum Anfangsbildschirm Regionalliga