Bayernliga
1994
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Stuttgart Stallions | Landsberg Express | 13 | 3 | 06.11. | |||
Fürth Buffalos | Landsberg Express | 28 | 24 | 01.10. |
Finale
Deggendorf Black Hawks | Landsberg Express | 14 | 44 | 24.09. |
Spiel um Platz 3
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | Starnberg Argonauts | 7 | 22 | 24.09. |
Abschlußtabellen
Gruppe Nord
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Deggendorf Black Hawks | 8 | 14:2 | 174:59 | 3 0 1 | 4 0 1 |
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | 8 | 9:7 | 115:124 | 2 1 1 | 2 0 2 |
Bamberg Bears | 8 | 8:8 | 106:96 | 2 0 2 | 2 0 2 |
Neustadt Olympians | 8 | 5:11 | 43:92 | 0 0 4 | 2 1 1 |
Ansbach Grizzlies | 8 | 4:12 | 58:125 | 0 0 4 | 2 0 2 |
Bayreuth Broncos |
Bayreuth Broncos zurückgezogen
Gruppe Süd
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Landsberg Express | 10 | 18:2 | 399:88 | 4 0 1 | 5 0 0 |
Starnberg Argonauts | 10 | 14:6 | 286:86 | 3 0 2 | 4 0 1 |
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 10 | 14:6 | 171:145 | 2 0 3 | 5 0 0 |
Fürsty Razorbacks | 10 | 6:14 | 131:215 | 1 0 4 | 2 0 3 |
München Rangers | 10 | 4:16 | 124:234 | 0 0 5 | 2 0 3 |
Burghausen Crusaders | 10 | 4:16 | 48:391 | 0 0 5 | 2 0 3 |
Liga-Spiele
Gruppe Nord
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | Bamberg Bears | 6 | 38 | 03.07. | |||
Deggendorf Black Hawks | Neustadt Olympians | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Ansbach Grizzlies | Deggendorf Black Hawks | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Bamberg Bears | Deggendorf Black Hawks | 0 | 36 | 19.06. | |||
Neustadt Olympians | Ansbach Grizzlies | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | Neustadt Olympians | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Deggendorf Black Hawks | Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | 35 | 8 | 12.06. | |||
Ansbach Grizzlies | Neustadt Olympians | 20 | 2 | 11.06. | |||
Ansbach Grizzlies | Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | 6 | 8 | 05.06. | |||
Neustadt Olympians | Bamberg Bears | 3 | 0 | 04.06. | |||
Bamberg Bears | Neustadt Olympians | 14 | 6 | 28.05. | |||
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | Deggendorf Black Hawks | 12 | 26 | 28.05. | |||
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | Ansbach Grizzlies | 28 | 5 | 21.05. | |||
Deggendorf Black Hawks | Bamberg Bears | 18 | 6 | 21.05. | |||
Neustadt Olympians | Deggendorf Black Hawks | 6 | 12 | 14.05. | |||
Bamberg Bears | Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | 8 | 27 | 08.05. | |||
Deggendorf Black Hawks | Ansbach Grizzlies | 27 | 7 | 08.05. | |||
Ansbach Grizzlies | Bamberg Bears | 0 | 20 | gew. | |||
Bamberg Bears | Ansbach Grizzlies | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Neustadt Olympians | Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears | 6 | 6 | 30.04. |
Gruppe Süd
Fürsty Razorbacks | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 13 | 30 | 09.07. | |||
Starnberg Argonauts | Landsberg Express | 8 | 21 | 09.07. | |||
Burghausen Crusaders | München Rangers | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | Burghausen Crusaders | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
München Rangers | Starnberg Argonauts | 0 | 20 | gew. | |||
Landsberg Express | Fürsty Razorbacks | 41 | 7 | 03.07. | |||
München Rangers | Landsberg Express | 0 | 61 | 26.06. | |||
München Rangers | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 25 | 18 | 18.06. | |||
Starnberg Argonauts | Fürsty Razorbacks | 48 | 0 | 18.06. | |||
Burghausen Crusaders | Landsberg Express | 0 | 50 | 18.06. | |||
Fürsty Razorbacks | München Rangers | 13 | 8 | 12.06. | |||
Starnberg Argonauts | Burghausen Crusaders | 58 | 0 | 12.06. | |||
Landsberg Express | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 37 | 6 | 12.06. | |||
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | Starnberg Argonauts | 20 | 6 | 05.06. | |||
Burghausen Crusaders | Fürsty Razorbacks | 16 | 11 | 04.06. | |||
Starnberg Argonauts | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 26 | 6 | 28.05. | |||
Landsberg Express | Starnberg Argonauts | 26 | 16 | 15.05. | |||
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | Fürsty Razorbacks | 14 | 6 | 15.05. | |||
München Rangers | Burghausen Crusaders | 48 | 6 | 14.05. | |||
Burghausen Crusaders | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 0 | 20 | gew. | |||
Starnberg Argonauts | München Rangers | 12 | 7 | 07.05. | |||
Fürsty Razorbacks | Landsberg Express | 28 | 31 | 07.05. | |||
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | München Rangers | 21 | 20 | 01.05. | |||
Fürsty Razorbacks | Starnberg Argonauts | 6 | 12 | 01.05. | |||
Landsberg Express | Burghausen Crusaders | 78 | 0 | 01.05. | |||
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | Landsberg Express | 16 | 12 | 24.04. | |||
München Rangers | Fürsty Razorbacks | 9 | 21 | 23.04. | |||
Burghausen Crusaders | Starnberg Argonauts | 0 | 80 | 23.04. | |||
Fürsty Razorbacks | Burghausen Crusaders | 26 | 6 | 17.04. | |||
Landsberg Express | München Rangers | 42 | 7 | 17.04. |
zurück zum Anfangsbildschirm Regionalliga