Landesliga Nord
1998
Finale
Braunschweig Lions II | Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 27 | 7 | 11.10. |
Halbfinale
Oldenburg Fighting Knights | Flensburg Sealords | 19 | 0 | 27.09. | |||
Braunschweig Lions II | Schaumburg Rangers | 49 | 0 | 26.09. |
Tabellen
Gruppe A
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Braunschweig Lions II | 11 | 22:0 | 518:65 | 6 0 0 | 5 0 0 |
Flensburg Sealords | 12 | 17:7 | 346:153 | 3 0 2 | 5 1 1 |
Hannover Stampeders | 12 | 16:8 | 310:198 | 3 0 2 | 5 0 2 |
Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 12 | 9:15 | 146:310 | 2 1 5 | 2 0 2 |
Hamburg Wild Huskies II | 11 | 4:18 | 133:370 | 1 0 4 | 1 0 5 |
Gruppe B
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 11 | 18:4 | 522:72 | 4 0 2 | 5 0 0 |
Schaumburg Rangers | 10 | 6:14 | 71:334 | 1 0 4 | 2 0 3 |
Bremen Bravehearts II | 9 | 4:14 | 76:218 | 1 0 3 | 1 0 4 |
Ritterhude Badgers | 10 | 2:18 | 14:436 | 1 0 5 | 0 0 4 |
Liga-Spiele
Gruppe A
Braunschweig Lions II | Hannover Stampeders | 49 | 13 | 19.09. | |||
Hamburg Wild Huskies II | Flensburg Sealords | 0 | 60 | 06.09. | |||
Hannover Stampeders | Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 34 | 2 | 05.09. | |||
Flensburg Baltic Pirates | Braunschweig Lions II | 0 | 48 | 29.08. | |||
Braunschweig Lions II | Hamburg Wild Huskies II | 37 | 0 | 22.08. | |||
Flensburg Sealords | Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 16 | 16 | 22.08. | |||
Braunschweig Lions II | Flensburg Sealords | 9 | 6 | 15.08. | |||
Hannover Stampeders | Braunschweig Lions II | 6 | 35 | 19.07. | |||
Hamburg Wild Huskies II | Hannover Stampeders | 14 | 33 | 11.07. | |||
Flensburg Baltic Pirates | Flensburg Sealords | 0 | 32 | 05.07. | |||
Hannover Stampeders | Flensburg Sealords | 7 | 46 | 21.06. | |||
Flensburg Baltic Pirates | Hamburg Wild Huskies II | 29 | 6 | 21.06. | |||
Flensburg Sealords | Braunschweig Lions II | 0 | 43 | 30.05. | |||
Flensburg Baltic Pirates | Hannover Stampeders | 0 | 36 | 24.05. | |||
Hamburg Wild Huskies II | Braunschweig Lions II | 14 | 58 | 23.05. | |||
Braunschweig Lions II | Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 63 | 0 | 17.05. | |||
Flensburg Sealords | Hamburg Wild Huskies II | 44 | 7 | 16.05. | |||
Hamburg Wild Huskies II | Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 10 | 25 | 26.04. | |||
Flensburg Sealords | Hannover Stampeders | 20 | 18 | 25.04. | |||
Hannover Stampeders | Hamburg Wild Huskies II | 44 | 0 | 19.04 |
Gruppe B
Bremen Bravehearts II | Ritterhude Badgers | 0 | 7 | 05.09. | |||
Oldenburg Fighting Knights | Schaumburg Rangers | 57 | 0 | 05.09. | |||
Bremen Bravehearts | Ritterhude Badgers | 0 | 7 | 13.08. | |||
Oldenburg Fighting Knights | Ritterhude Badgers | 61 | 0 | 12.07. | |||
Schaumburg Rangers | Ritterhude Badgers | 18 | 0 | 21.06. | |||
Oldenburg Fighting Knights | Bremen Bravehearts II | 39 | 0 | 21.06. | |||
Schaumburg Rangers | Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 0 | 75 | 17.05. | |||
Ritterhude Badgers | Bremen Bravehearts II | 0 | 40 | 16.05. | |||
Ritterhude Badgers | Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 0 | 72 | 10.05. | |||
Bremen Bravehearts II | Schaumburg Rangers | 30 | 3 | 09.05. | |||
Bremen Bravehearts II | Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 0 | 78 | 25.04. |
Conference
Hamburg Wild Huskies II | Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 14 | 28 | 20.09. | |||
Schaumburg Rangers | Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 10 | 6 | 12.09. | |||
Hannover Stampeders | Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 22 | 6 | 12.09. | |||
Flensburg Sealords | Ritterhude Badgers | 36 | 7 | 12.09. | |||
Hamburg Wild Huskies II | Schaumburg Rangers | 28 | 12 | 30.08. | |||
Oldenburg Fighting Knights | Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 49 | 0 | 26.07. | |||
Hannover Stampeders | Ritterhude Badgers | 44 | 0 | 26.07. | |||
Schaumburg Rangers | Hannover Stampeders | 6 | 29 | 28.06. | |||
Ritterhude Badgers | Hamburg Wild Huskies II | 0 | 40 | 28.06.. | |||
Braunschweig Lions II | Oldenburg Fighting Knights | 30 | 19 | 28.06. | |||
Flensburg Sealords | Bremen Bravehearts II | 42 | 0 | 27.06. | |||
Flensburg Sealords | Schaumburg Rangers | 38 | 8 | 14.06. | |||
Bremen Bravehearts II | Flensburg Baltic Pirates | 6 | 18 | 07.06. | |||
Ritterhude Badgers | Braunschweig Lions II | 0 | 75 | 07.06. | |||
Schaumburg Rangers | Braunschweig Lions II | 7 | 71 | 03.05. | |||
Flensburg Baltic Pirates | Ritterhude Badgers | 50 | 0 | 03.05. | |||
Oldenburg Fighting Knights | Flensburg Sealords | 38 | 6 | 03.05. | |||
Hannover Stampeders | Bremen Bravehearts II | 24 | 0 | 02.05. |
zurück zum Anfangsbildschirm Landesliga