2. Jugendliga Nord
1999
1992-Nord |
1992-Berlin |
1993-Nord |
1994-Nord |
1994-Berlin |
1995-Nord |
1996-Nordost |
1996-Ost |
1997-1.Nord |
1997-2.Nord |
1997-Ost |
1998-1.Nord |
1998-2.Nord |
1999-1.Nord |
1999-Nordost |
2000-1.Nord |
2000-2.Nord |
2000-Nordost |
2001-1.Nord |
2001-2.Nord |
2001-Nordost |
Finale
SG Bremen Firebirds/Ritterhude Badgers | Bremen Bravehearts | 32 | 18 | 11.09. |
Halbfinale
Lübeck Cougars/Trittau Dukes | Bremen Bravehearts | 19 | 26 | 05.09. | |||
SG Bremen Firebirds/Ritterhude Badgers | Harburg Junior Ducks | 34 | 32 | 04.09. |
Abschlußtabellen
Gruppe Nord
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
SG Lübeck Cougars/Trittau Dukes | 6 | 12:0 | 211:62 | 3 0 0 | 3 0 0 |
Harburg Junior Ducks | 6 | 6:6 | 140:88 | 1 0 2 | 2 0 1 |
Hamburg Rookie Devils | 6 | 4:8 | 129:222 | 1 0 2 | 1 0 2 |
Kiel Junior Hurricanes | 6 | 2:10 | 66:174 | 0 0 3 | 1 0 2 |
Gruppe Süd
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
SG Bremen Firebirds/Ritterhude Badgers | 6 | 11:1 | 139:82 | 2 1 0 | 3 0 0 |
Bremen Bravehearts | 6 | 8:4 | 145:94 | 2 0 1 | 2 0 1 |
SG Lehrte Renegades/Wolfsburg Blue Wings | 6 | 4:8 | 60:89 | 1 0 2 | 1 0 2 |
Hildesheim Invaders | 6 | 1:11 | 70:149 | 0 0 3 | 0 1 2 |
Liga-Spiele
Gruppe Nord
Harburg Junior Ducks | SG Cougars/Dukes | 6 | 9 | 04.07. | |||
Kiel Junior Hurricanes | Harburg Junior Ducks | 14 | 8 | 27.06. | |||
Kiel Junior Hurricanes | Hamburg Rookie Devils | 14 | 28 | 20.06. | |||
SG Cougars/Dukes | Harburg Junior Ducks | 28 | 6 | ||||
Hamburg Rookie Devils | Harburg Junior Ducks | 17 | 36 | 12.06. | |||
Hamburg Rookie Devils | SG Cougars/Dukes | 22 | 60 | 06.06. | |||
SG Cougars/Dukes | Kiel Junior Hurricanes | 34 | 3 | 30.05. | |||
Harburg Junior Ducks | Kiel Junior Hurricanes | 34 | 6 | 23.05. | |||
SG Cougars/Dukes | Hamburg Rookie Devils | 39 | 19 | 23.05. | |||
Hamburg Rookie Devils | Kiel Junior Hurricanes | 29 | 23 | 15.05. | |||
Harburg Junior Ducks | Hamburg Rookie Devils | 50 | 14 | 09.05. | |||
Kiel Junior Hurricanes | SG Cougars/Dukes | 6 | 41 | 25.04. |
Gruppe Süd
SG Renegades/Blue Wings | Bremen Bravehearts | 6 | 12 | 03.07. | |||
SG Firebirds/Badgers | Bremen Firebirds | 28 | 24 | 26.06. | |||
Hildesheim Invaders | SG Renegades/Blue Wings | 0 | 22 | 26.06. | |||
SG Renegades/Blue Wings | SG Firebirds/Badgers | 8 | 22 | 20.06. | |||
Bremen Bravehearts | SG Renegades/Blue Wings | 35 | 6 | 13.06. | |||
Bremen Bravehearts | Hildesheim Invaders | 14 | 12 | 30.05. | |||
SG Firebirds/Badgers | SG Renegades/Blue Wings | 20 | 0 | 30.05. | |||
SG Firebirds/Badgers | Hildesheim Invaders | 37 | 24 | 23.05. | |||
Bremen Bravehearts | SG Firebirds/Badgers | 14 | 20 | 16.05. | |||
SG Renegades/Blue Wings | Hildesheim Invaders | 18 | 0 | 16.05. | |||
Hildesheim Invaders | SG Firebirds/Badgers | 12 | 12 | 09.05. | |||
Hildesheim Invaders | Bremen Bravehearts | 22 | 46 | 24.04. |
zurück zum Anfangsbildschirm Jugendliga