Österreich
2. Liga
2000
Finale
Hohenems Blue Devils | St. Pölten Invaders | 22.07. |
Playoffs-Halbfinale
Hohenems Blue Devils | Draghi Udine | 38 | 16 | 08.07. | |||
Muli Trieste | St. Pölten Invaders | 6 | 7 | 08.07. |
Abschlußtabellen
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
---------- West ---------- | |||||
Hohenems Blue Devils | 8 | 16:0 | 346:31 | 4 0 0 | 4 0 0 |
Salzburg Bulls | 8 | 8:8 | 225:156 | 2 0 2 | 2 0 2 |
Meran Bears 56 | 7 | 4:10 | 74:274 | 1 0 2 | 1 0 3 |
Highland Knights | 8 | 0:16 | 0:240 | 0 0 4 | 0 0 4 |
---------- Mitte ---------- | |||||
Muli Trieste | 7 | 14:0 | 175:42 | 4 0 0 | 3 0 0 |
Draghi Udine | 8 | 10:6 | 224:106 | 2 0 2 | 3 0 1 |
Amstetten Thunderbolts | 8 | 7:9 | 96:100 | 1 0 3 | 2 1 1 |
ASKÖ Steelers Linz | 8 | 3:13 | 37:228 | 1 1 2 | 0 0 4 |
---------- Ost ---------- | |||||
St. Pölten Invaders | 8 | 16:0 | 311:89 | 4 0 0 | 4 0 0 |
Badener Bruins | 8 | 10:6 | 268:188 | 2 0 2 | 3 0 1 |
Pikal Mercenaries | 8 | 10:6 | 127:151 | 2 0 2 | 3 0 1 |
Stonefield Bulldogs | 8 | 2:14 | 100:223 | 0 0 4 | 1 0 3 |
Fischamend Oilers | 8 | 2:14 | 103:264 | 0 0 4 | 1 0 3 |
Spiele
Fischamend Oilers | St. Pölten Invaders | 20 | 35 | 01.07. | |||
Stonefield Bulldogs | Badener Bruins | 15 | 35 | 01.07. | |||
Badener Bruins | Fischamend Oilers | 47 | 0 | 24.06. | |||
St. Pölten Invaders | Pikal Mercenaries | 38 | 15 | 24.06. | |||
Highland Knights | Hohenems Blue Devils | 0 | 30 | 11.06. | |||
Meran Bears 56 | Salzburg Bulls | 0 | 32 | 11.06. | |||
Amstetten Thunderbolts | ASKÖ Steelers Linz | 0 | 0 | 11.06. | |||
Muli Trieste | Draghi Udine | 28 | 0 | 11.06. | |||
Fischamend Oilers | Stonefield Bulldogs | 34 | 14 | 11.06. | |||
Pikal Mercenaries | Badener Bruins | 23 | 22 | 11.06. | |||
Meran Bears 56 | Highland Knights | 30 | 0 | 28.05. | |||
Hohenems Blue Devils | Amstetten Thunderbolts | 30 | 0 | 28.05. | |||
Salzburg Bulls | Muli Trieste | 7 | 23 | 27.05. | |||
ASKÖ Steelers Linz | Draghi Udine | 0 | 30 | 27.05. | |||
Stonefield Bulldogs | Pikal Mercenaries | 7 | 19 | 27.05. | |||
Badener Bruins | St. Pölten Invaders | 20 | 37 | 27.05. | |||
Muli Trieste | ASKÖ Steelers Linz | 30 | 0 | 21.05. | |||
Hohenems Blue Devils | Meran Bears 56 | 78 | 0 | 21.05. | |||
Highland Knights | Salzburg Bulls | 0 | 30 | 20.05. | |||
Draghi Udine | Amstetten Thunderbolts | 21 | 6 | 20.05. | |||
Pikal Mercenaries | Fischamend Oilers | 12 | 6 | 20.05. | |||
St. Pölten Invaders | Stonefield Bulldogs | 43 | 12 | 20.05. | |||
Highland Knights | ASKÖ Steelers Linz | 0 | 30 | 07.05. | |||
Meran Bears 56 | Draghi Udine | 8 | 55 | 07.05. | |||
St. Pölten Invaders | Fischamend Oilers | 44 | 0 | 07.05. | |||
Salzburg Bulls | Hohenems Blue Devils | 24 | 50 | 06.05. | |||
Amstetten Thunderbolts | Muli Trieste | 7 | 21 | 06.05. | |||
Badener Bruins | Stonefield Bulldogs | 40 | 20 | 06.05. | |||
Pikal Mercenaries | St. Pölten Invaders | 6 | 34 | 30.04. | |||
Hohenems Blue Devils | Highland Knights | 30 | 0 | 30.04. | |||
Fischamend Oilers | Badener Bruins | 23 | 56 | 29.04. | |||
Draghi Udine | Salzburg Bulls | 32 | 14 | 29.04. | |||
ASKÖ Steelers Linz | Amstetten Thunderbolts | 0 | 28 | 29.04. | |||
Amstetten Thunderbolts | Highland Knights | 30 | 0 | 23.04. | |||
Badener Bruins | Pikal Mercenaries | 32 | 14 | 22.04. | |||
Stonefield Bulldogs | Fischamend Oilers | 26 | 14 | 22.04. | |||
Draghi Udine | Muli Trieste | 18 | 28 | 22.04. | |||
ASKÖ Steelers Linz | Hohenems Blue Devils | 0 | 55 | 22.04. | |||
Salzburg Bulls | Meran Bears 56 | 81 | 6 | 22.04. | |||
Hohenems Blue Devils | Salzburg Bulls | 45 | 7 | 16.04. | |||
ASKÖ Steelers Linz | Muli Trieste | 7 | 35 | 09.04. | |||
Pikal Mercenaries | Stonefield Bulldogs | 14 | 6 | 09.04. | |||
St. Pölten Invaders | Badener Bruins | 56 | 16 | 08.04. | |||
Amstetten Thunderbolts | Draghi Udine | 22 | 18 | 08.04. | |||
Highland Knights | Meran Bears 56 | 0 | 30 | 08.04. | |||
Meran Bears 56 | Hohenems Blue Devils | 0 | 28 | 02.04. | |||
Muli Trieste | Amstetten Thunderbolts | 10 | 3 | 02.04. | |||
Fischamend Oilers | Pikal Mercenaries | 6 | 24 | 02.04. | |||
Salzburg Bulls | Highland Knights | 30 | 0 | 01.04. | |||
Draghi Udine | ASKÖ Steelers Linz | 50 | 0 | 01.04. | |||
Stonefield Bulldogs | St. Pölten Invaders | 0 | 24 | 01.04. |
zurück zum Anfangsbildschirm Österreich