1. Jugendliga Bayern
2001
1996-1.Bayern | ||||
1996-2.Bayern |
1997-1.Bayern |
1997-2.Bayern |
1999-1.Bayern | |
1999-2.Bayern |
2000-1.Bayern |
2000-2.Bayern |
2000-3.Bayern | 2000-B.Bayern |
2001-B.Bayern |
Finale
SG Erding Bulls/Simbach Wildcats | Munich Cowboys | 0 | 49 | 28.10. | |||
Munich Cowboys | SG Erding Bulls/Simbach Wildcats | 29 | 12 | 20.10. |
Halbfinale
Munich Cowboys | SG Straubing Spiders/Regensburg Phoenix | 20 | 0 | 30.09. | |||
SG Erding Bulls/Simbach Wildcats | Königsbrunn Ants | 14 | 25 | 29.09. | |||
SG Straubing Spiders/Regensburg Phoenix | Munich Cowboys | 0 | 55 | 23.09. | |||
Königsbrunn Ants | SG Erding Bulls/Simbach Wildcats | 20 | 32 | 22.09. |
Abschlußtabellen
Gruppe Nord
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
SG Straubing Spiders/Regensburg Phoenix | 6 | 12:0 | 192:20 | 3 0 0 | 3 0 0 |
Aschaffenburg Stallions | 6 | 6:6 | 124:84 | 2 0 1 | 1 0 2 |
SG Franken Timberwolves/Nürnberg Packers | 6 | 6:6 | 125:87 | 2 0 1 | 1 0 2 |
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings | 6 | 0:12 | 6:256 | 0 0 3 | 0 0 3 |
Gruppe West
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Königsbrunn Ants | 6 | 12:0 | 174:8 | 3 0 0 | 3 0 0 |
Kaufbeuren Vandals | 6 | 6:6 | 102:123 | 1 0 2 | 2 0 1 |
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 6 | 4:8 | 78:135 | 0 0 3 | 2 0 1 |
Allgäu Comets | 6 | 2:10 | 34:122 | 0 0 3 | 1 0 2 |
Gruppe Süd
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Munich Cowboys | 6 | 12:0 | 234:26 | 3 0 0 | 3 0 0 |
SG Erding Bulls/Simbach Wildcats | 6 | 8:4 | 176:88 | 2 0 1 | 2 0 1 |
Fürsty Razorbacks | 6 | 4:8 | 68:197 | 1 0 2 | 1 0 2 |
Traunreut Bavarian Dragonhearts | 6 | 0:12 | 7:174 | 0 0 3 | 0 0 3 |
Liga-Spiele
Gruppe Nord
Aschaffenburg Stalions | SG Spiders/Phoenix | 0 | 24 | 15.09. | |||
Aschaffenburg Stalions | Schweinfurt Ball Bearings | 66 | 6 | 01.09. | |||
SG Spiders/Phoenix | SG Timberwolves/Packers | 8 | 6 | 29.07. | |||
SG Spiders/Phoenix | Schweinfurt Ball Bearings | 54 | 0 | 14.07. | |||
Aschaffenburg Stalions | SG Timberwolves/Packers | 12 | 14 | 07.07. | |||
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings | SG Spiders/Phoenix | 0 | 45 | 01.07. | |||
SG Timberwolves/Packers | Aschaffenburg Stalions | 14 | 32 | 30.06. | |||
SG Timberwolves/Packers | Schweinfurt Ball Bearings | 26 | 0 | 16.06. | |||
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings | Aschaffenburg Stalions | 0 | 14 | 03.06. | |||
SG Timberwolves/Packers | SG Spiders/Phoenix | 14 | 35 | 26.05. | |||
SG Spiders/Phoenix | Aschaffenburg Stalions | 26 | 0 | 12.05. | |||
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings | SG Timberwolves/Packers | 0 | 51 | 06.05. |
Gruppe West
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | Königsbrunn Ants | 0 | 44 | 09.09. | |||
Allgäu Comets | Kaufbeuren Vandals | 7 | 36 | 09.09. | |||
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | Allgäu Comets | 20 | 12 | 22.07. | |||
Königsbrunn Ants | Kaufbeuren Vandals | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Königsbrunn Ants | Allgäu Comets | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Allgäu Comets | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 15 | 6 | 01.07. | |||
Kaufbeuren Vandals | Königsbrunn Ants | 8 | 44 | 23.06. | |||
Allgäu Comets | Königsbrunn Ants | 0 | 20 | gew. | |||
Kaufbeuren Vandals | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 38 | 32 | 19.05. | |||
Neu-Ulm Barracudas | Kaufbeuren Vandals | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Königsbrunn Ants | Neu-Ulm Barracudas | 26 | 0 | 28.04. | |||
Kaufbeuren Vandals | Allgäu Comets | 20 | 0 | gew. |
Gruppe Süd
Munich Cowboys | Fürsty Razorbacks | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
SG Bulls/Wildcats | Traunreut Bavarian Dragonhearts | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
Munich Cowboys | SG Bulls/Wildcats | 36 | 20 | 14.07. | |||
Fürsty Razorbacks | Munich Cowboys | 0 | 60 | 08.07. | |||
Munich Cowboys | Traunreut Bavarian Dragonhearts | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
SG Bulls/Wildcats | Fürsty Razorbacks | 54 | 0 | 30.06. | |||
Fürsty Razorbacks | Traunreut Bavarian Dragonhearts | 20 | 0 | gew. | |||
SG Bulls/Wildcats | Munich Cowboys | 6 | 52 | 16.06. | |||
Traunreut Bavarian Dragonhearts | SG Bulls/Wildcats | 0 | 20 | gew. | |||
Fürsty Razorbacks | SG Bulls/Wildcats | 0 | 56 | 20.05. | |||
Traunreut Bavarian Dragonhearts | Munich Cowboys | 0 | 46 | 06.05. | |||
Traunreut Bavarian Dragonhearts | Fürsty Razorbacks | 7 | 48 | 29.04. |
zurück zum Anfangsbildschirm Jugendliga