Jugendliga Nord
1992
1992-Berlin |
1993-Nord |
1994-Nord |
1994-Berlin |
1995-Nord |
1996-Nordost |
1996-Ost |
1997-1.Nord |
1997-2.Nord |
1997-Ost |
1998-1.Nord |
1998-2.Nord | 1999-1.Nord |
1999-2.Nord |
1999-Nordost |
2000-1.Nord |
2000-2.Nord |
2000-Nordost |
2001-1.Nord |
2001-2.Nord |
2001-Nordost |
Junior Bowl XI
in Hannover
Berlin Rebels | Stuttgart Scorpions | 38 | 6 | 03.10. |
Playoffs - Halbfinale
Düsseldorf Panther | Berlin Rebels | 6 | 34 | 20.09. | |||
Stuttgart Scorpions | SG Rothenburg Knights/Ansbach Grizzlies | 16 | 12 | 20.09. |
Playoffs - Viertelfinale
Berlin Rebels | Bergische Löwen Remscheid | 34 | 6 | 13.09. | |||
Düsseldorf Panther | Braunschweig Lions | 75 | 7 | 13.09. | |||
Stuttgart Scorpions | Starnberg Argonauts | 14 | 6 | 13.09. | |||
SG Rothenburg Knights/Ansbach Grizzlies | Frankfurt Gamblers | 8 | 6 | 13.09. |
Norddeutsche Jugendmeisterschaft
Finale
Braunschweig Lions | Berlin Rebels | 0 | : | 74 | 30.08. |
Halbfinale
Braunschweig Lions | Bremerhaven Seahawks | 14 | 6 | 23.08. | |||
Berlin Rebels | Bremen Buccaneers | 70 | 9 | 23.08. |
Abschlußtabellen
Gruppe A
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Bremen Buccaneers | 6 | 10:2 | 138:72 | 3 0 0 | 2 0 1 |
Bremerhaven Seahawks | 6 | 10:2 | 128:112 | 3 0 0 | 2 0 1 |
Lübeck Cougars | 6 | 4:8 | 122:138 | 1 0 2 | 1 0 2 |
Hamburg Hornets | 6 | 0:12 | 52:118 | 0 0 3 | 0 0 3 |
Gruppe B
Team | Sp | Points | Goals | Ausw S U N |
Heim S U N |
Braunschweig Lions | 4 | 8:0 | 161:14 | 2 0 0 | 2 0 0 |
Hildesheim Invaders | 4 | 4:4 | 139:30 | 1 0 1 | 1 0 1 |
Rotenburg Cyclones | 4 | 0:8 | 0:256 | 0 0 2 | 0 0 2 |
Hannover Broncos |
Hannover Broncos zurückgezogen
Liga-Spiele
Gruppe A
Bremerhaven Seahawks | Lübeck Cougars | 41 | 6 | 28.06. | |||
Hamburg Hornets | Bremen Buccaneers | 12 | 13 | 14.06. | |||
Lübeck Cougars | Bremen Buccaneers | 20 | 25 | 07.06 | |||
Lübeck Cougars | Bremerhaven Seahawks | 22 | 34 | 31.05. | |||
Hamburg Hornets | Lübeck Cougars | 14 | 34 | 23.05. | |||
Bremen Buccaneers | Bremerhaven Seahawks | 20 | 22 | 23.05. | |||
Bremerhaven Seahawks | Hamburg Hornets | 19 | 6 | 17.05. | |||
Bremen Buccaneers | Lübeck Cougars | 18 | 12 | 17.05. | |||
Bremen Buccaneers | Hamburg Hornets | 12 | 6 | 10.05. | |||
Bremerhaven Seahawks | Bremen Buccaneers | 0 | 50 | 19.04. | |||
Hamburg Hornets | Bremerhaven Seahawks | 8 | 12 | 12.04. | |||
Lübeck Cougars | Hamburg Hornets | 28 | 6 | 04.04. |
Gruppe B
Hildesheim Invaders | Rotenburg Cyclones | 58 | 0 | 28.06. | |||
Rotenburg Cyclones | Braunschweig Lions | 0 | 67 | 21.06. | |||
Braunschweig Lions | Hildesheim Invaders | 16 | 14 | 31.05. | |||
Braunschweig Lions | Rotenburg Cyclones | 64 | 0 | 17.05. | |||
Rotenburg Cyclones | Hildesheim Invaders | 0 | 67 | 10.05. | |||
Hildesheim Invaders | Braunschweig Lions | 0 | 14 | 26.04. |
zurück zum Anfangsbildschirm Jugendliga